Categories
Letter Petition Statement

People Before Profits

Sign the letter here

No re-occupancy/Protect all city workers and the public,

An open letter to the Mayor and elected officials:

As City workers, who have kept this city running during the global COVID-19 pandemic, working both remotely and on many work sites, we are very concerned that City Hall is pressing for re-occupancy of worksite locations at an accelerated pace that ignores both on-going and new health concerns. Once again, workers were notified of major changes to their working conditions on extremely short notice and through the media rather than through clear communication from our employers or unions. We need a thorough review of all safeguards for all workers and uniform city standards that protect all workers and people in the city.

We fully understand how everyone is eager to get back to a semblance of normality after 16 months of the pandemic. We fully understand the effects this is having on vital services like public education. But the re-occupancy isn’t being driven by a need to get services running again, it’s being driven for economic reasons, and profits cannot be put before safety. New variants are causing an upsurge in COVID cases, and case counts are higher now than when many workers went back to the office part-time in May. Many people in the city are fully vaccinated, but many are not, and we know that even vaccinated individuals can contract and spread COVID. The health of the city workers and the members of the public we interact with on a daily basis cannot be sacrificed so the mayor can hold a press conference to display the city’s economic indicators showing an uptick on a graph. 

We stress that the pandemic has not hit everyone in the city equally. The pandemic has hit the working class, poor, and neighborhoods of color hardest. Working people are facing housing insecurity. We need real policies to address that, not artificial remedies like re-occupying city workplaces. The civil service and union workers who kept this city running for the last sixteen months have been the subject of public praise but little substantive support from City Hall. Empty gestures are insulting in the face of no hazard pay, no say in continued remote work, denial of reasonable accommodations for working remotely, and the astonishing denial of the early retirement incentive plan.

We are asking DC 37, and all public sector unions, to aggressively press the city to:

  • Hold off on the full office re-occupancy pending a review of current safety concerns, 
  • Allow telework wherever possible, 
  • Arrange regular union walkthroughs to ensure that all work sites have all safety precautions in place (such as masks, distancing, and improved ventilation) and communicate conditions clearly back to workers. 

We cannot accept the politically motivated directives of City Hall. Public sector workers have been on the forefront of providing essential services and keeping the city running, and we need our unions to prioritize the health and safety of all workers so we can continue doing just that.

Source links:

https://www.cnbc.com/2021/06/25/delta-who-urges-fully-vaccinated-people-to-continue-to-wear-masks-as-variant-spreads.html

https://www.nydailynews.com/new-york/education/ny-nyc-schools-de-blasio-covid-masks-20210712-obv4rr6d3vg7pp3fcbjaemgoei-story.html

https://www1.nyc.gov/site/doh/covid/covid-19-data-vaccines.page

https://www1.nyc.gov/site/doh/covid/covid-19-data-trends.page

https://www.cdc.gov/vaccines/covid-19/health-departments/breakthrough-cases.html

The Undersigned

A J, Administration for Children’s Services
A K, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
A. Mi Miller, Human Resources Administration
Aaron Meyerson, Mayor’s Office of the Chief Technology Officer
Abigail D’Anjou, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Abigail G, Brooklyn Public Library
Abigail Pizarro, Department of Social Services
Abigail Watkins, Administration for Children’s Services
Abraham Abreu, Department of City Planning
Abraham Olaniran, Human Resources Administration
Adam Cohen, Human Resources Administration
Adebayo Womiloju, Human Resources Administration
Adel Yakoub, Department of Environmental Protection
Adela Gonzalez, Law Department
Adele M, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Adeola Adenuga, Administration for Children’s Services
Adinah Juliet, Department of Parks and Recreation
Adria Bernardez, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Adria Z, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Adrian Brereton, Administration for Children’s Services
Adriana Goodsell, Human Resources Administration
Adriane Curry, New York City Housing Authority
Adrienne Robinson , Department of Transportation
Afaaf Muhammad, Administration for Children’s Services
Ahelia Chankar, Department of Social Services
Aisha Dixon, Administration for Children’s Services
Aja Rodriguez, Department of Social Services
Akunna Osuagwu, Administration for Children’s Services
Al S, Metropolitan Transportation Authority
Alan Cohn, Department of Environmental Protection
Alan Dorsinville, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Alan Sosis, Department of Social Services
Alane Ruchman , Administration for Children’s Services
Alanna Lee-Chan, Department of Social Services
Albania Henry, Administration for Children’s Services
Alda Chan, Department of Parks and Recreation
Aldo Crossa-Niell, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Alecia S, Administration for Children’s Services
Alejandra Carter, Department of Environmental Protection
Alena Brozgol, Department of Environmental Protection
Alex Rawding, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Alex Fiorille, Office of Management and Budget
Alex Munoz, Department of Parks and Recreation
Alex Ussery, Department of Transportation
Alexander Bre, Human Resources Administration
Alexander Davidson, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Alexis Brenes, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Alexis Kouamelan, Department of Social Services
Alexis Porter, Administration for Children’s Services
Alexsandra Nichson, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Alicia Clayton, Human Resources Administration
Alicia G, Administration for Children’s Services
Alicia Posner, Department of Transportation
Alicia Rodriguez, Human Resources Administration
Alicia Small, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Alicia West, Department of Environmental Protection
Aline Fader, Department of City Planning
Alison Jones , Human Resources Administration
Alison W, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Aliya N, Department of Social Services
Allyson G, Administration for Children’s Services
Althea Evans, Administration for Children’s Services
Alyssa Gerber, Department of Design and Construction
Alyssa Peterson, Administration for Children’s Services
Alyssa V , Office of Management and Budget
Amadi Tittle, New York City Housing Authority
Amal Ikhlef, Department of Finance
Amalia T, Department of Consumer and Worker Protection
Aman Nakagawa, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Amanda Davis, Administration for Children’s Services
Amanda M, Law Department
Amanda Raker, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Amoni W, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Amy Lee, Department of Social Services
Amy Verel, Department of Parks and Recreation
Ana Bravo, Human Resources Administration
Ana D, Administration for Children’s Services
Ana Maria Fireteanu, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Ana Perez, Department of Social Services
Ana Rodriguez, Human Resources Administration
Analee E, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Andrea Eastmond, Administration for Children’s Services
Andree Oliver, Administration for Children’s Services
Andrelie Nelson, Administration for Children’s Services
Andrew Chance, Administration for Children’s Services
Andrew Forde, Administration for Children’s Services
Andrew Jungkuntz, Department of Transportation
Andrew M, Department of Investigation
Andtea Thomas, Department of Homeless Services
Aneisha Huggins , Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Angela Hugee, Administration for Children’s Services
Angela Jeffers, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Angela Khermouch, Department of Transportation
Angela Kingham, Department of Cultural Affairs
Angela Liguori, Human Resources Administration
Angela P Lopez, Human Resources Administration
Angela Rogers, Department of Social Services
Angela Shelton, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Angela Stevens, Department of Social Services
Angela Worthen, Department of Social Services
Angela Wright, Human Resources Administration
Angus Page, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Anisha Gandhi, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Anita Aglialoro, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Anita Antonetty, Department of Youth and Community Development
Anita Raulinajtys, Administration for Children’s Services
Anna B, Department of City Planning
Anna Santini, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Annette Engles, Administration for Children’s Services
Annette G, Administration for Children’s Services
Annette Rosa, Human Resources Administration
Annette Webber, Human Resources Administration
Annie W, Department of City Planning
Annie Weinmayr, Department of Parks and Recreation
Anonymous W, Department of Parks and Recreation
Anthony G, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Anthony Lechuga, Department of City Planning
Anthony Midgett, Administration for Children’s Services
Antoinette Campbell, Administration for Children’s Services
Antoinette D, Human Resources Administration
Antoinette Durieux-Celestine, Administration for Children’s Services
Antoinette Mitchell, Department of Social Services
Anupa George, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Anyah Charles, Human Resources Administration
Aqilah ThiawMumin , Human Resources Administration
Aretha Campbell, Department of Social Services
Ariana A., Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Ariel C, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Ariel S, Administration for Children’s Services
Arielle Lloyd, Human Resources Administration
Arlene De la Mota, Administration for Children’s Services
Arlene Hipp, Administration for Children’s Services
Arrizu Sirjani, Mayor’s Office of Immigrant Affairs
Arthur Getman, Department of Transportation
Asha Grant, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Ashley Azor, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Ashley Firestone, Department of Cultural Affairs
Ashley Fisher-Griffin, Department of Buildings
Ashley Kuenneke, Department of Parks and Recreation
Ashley Legitime, City University of New York
Ashley Lewis, Administration for Children’s Services
Ashshera Samuels, Administration for Children’s Services
Ashwath Manickam, Department of Finance
Asif Zaman, Department of Environmental Protection
Asmara Tesfaye Rogoza, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Assane Blair, Department of Social Services
Atinuke Omisola, Human Resources Administration
Audrey Dawson, New York City Fire Department
Ayanna Cole, Law Department
Ayanthi Gunawardana, Department of Transportation
Ayla Alvarez, Department of Transportation
Ayodeji Alao, Department of Social Services
Azeenauddina Price, Department of Homeless Services
B O, Department of Parks and Recreation
B Richards, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Baiyue Cao, Department of City Planning
Barbara Daniely, Administration for Children’s Services
Barbara Ratford, Human Resources Administration
Barbara W, Human Resources Administration
Barbara Wong, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Bardhan Pijush, Department of Social Services
Barry Fisher, Department of City Planning
Batista Garrett , Human Resources Administration
Beatrice Aina O, Human Resources Administration
Becky Yurek, Department of Design and Construction
Ben Schwed, Department of Transportation
Benjamin Triscuit, Department of Parks and Recreation
Bernadette Gayle, Administration for Children’s Services
Bernnadett Emengo, New York City Transit Authority
Bert D, Human Resources Administration
Beth I, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Betsy Munoz, Department of Social Services
Betty Isaac, Human Resources Administration
Betty Sanchez, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Beverlee T, Human Resources Administration
Beverly Smith, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Bhavin Patel, Department of Transportation
Bielka Marte, Human Resources Administration
Bismillah Shabazz, Human Resources Administration
Blandine Cazeau, Department of Social Services
Bonnie P, Department of Education
Bonnie R, Department of Parks and Recreation
Bose Ighodaro, Department of Citywide Administrative Services
Brady Simmons L, Department of Parks and Recreation
Brandi Boyd, Administration for Children’s Services
Brandi Terry, Human Resources Administration
Brendalee Benjamin, Administration for Children’s Services
Brendan Oram, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Brendan Small, Department of Buildings
Brian Blazak, Landmarks Preservation Commission
Brian Condon, Department of Education
Brian Fargnoli, NYC Emergency Management
Brian L, Manhattan Borough President’s Office
Brian Lee, Department of Transportation
Brian Sipinick, Department of Social Services
Brian W., Department of Transportation
Brianna J, Department of Education
Bridget K , Department of Design and Construction
Bridgette M, Administration for Children’s Services
Bridgette Tajah, Administration for Children’s Services
Britney Hernandez, Administration for Children’s Services
Britney Smalls, Human Resources Administration
Brittany Pinson, Mayor’s Office to End Domestic and Gender-Based Violence
Brittney McMichael, Administration for Children’s Services
Bryan Meisel, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Bryant Feng, Department of Transportation
Brynetta H, Administration for Children’s Services
C W, Administration for Children’s Services
Caitlin T, Department of Transportation
Caitlin Waickman, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Caitlyn Smith, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Calcin Quick, Department of Social Services
Calvin Chui, Department of Citywide Administrative Services
Cam J, Human Resources Administration
Cameisha allen, Department of Social Services
Candice Hill, Human Resources Administration
Candida Patrick, Human Resources Administration
Carla Remote, Human Resources Administration
Carla Thompson, Department of Social Services
Carlan McDonald, Administration for Children’s Services
Carlos Pizarro , Law Department
Carmalita Cyrus, Administration for Children’s Services
Carmelita Romain, Human Resources Administration
Carmen Berroa, Human Resources Administration
Carmen J-R, Department of Education
Carmen Sanchez, Administration for Children’s Services
Carol G, Administration for Children’s Services
Carol Arzu-Hill, Administration for Children’s Services
Carolina Castillo, Administration for Children’s Services
Caroline Antonelli, Department of Social Services
carolyn henry, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Carolyn R, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Casey F, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Casey Gorrell, Department of Transportation
Cassandra C, Administration for Children’s Services
Cassie Hackel, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Catherine Desmarattes, Human Resources Administration
Catherine Edden, Department of Environmental Protection
Catherine Ponte, Department of Transportation
Catherine S., Administration for Children’s Services
Catherine West, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Cathy Aikens, Administration for Children’s Services
Catiana Day, Administration for Children’s Services
Catina S, Human Resources Administration
Cecily D, Brooklyn Public Library
Celeste M., Administration for Children’s Services
Celeste Willis, Department of Social Services
Celine Peters, Human Resources Administration
Chandrawatie K, Administration for Children’s Services
Chantilly DeJesus, Administration for Children’s Services
Charles Kenney, Department of Transportation
Charles Cochran, Department of Parks and Recreation
Charles F, Department of Consumer Affairs
Charlie Martinez-Rosario, Department of Design and Construction
Charmain Cooper, Human Resources Administration
Charmaine Frank, Administration for Children’s Services
Charmaine Thompson-Kinney, Department of Social Services
Chase V, Department of Citywide Administrative Services
Chasterie Llano, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Chau Tran, Department of City Planning
Chaunel C, Administration for Children’s Services
Chaunte Spady, Administration for Children’s Services
Chauntiele Coleman, Administration for Children’s Services
Chelsea Jackson, Law Department
Chengdong Zhang, Office of Management and Budget
Cherie S, Department of Social Services
Chervon M, Administration for Children’s Services
Cheryl Eddie, Human Resources Administration
Cheryl Spikes-Jackson, Department of Transportation
Cheryl Williamd Williams, Department of Homeless Services
Chevelle Brown, Administration for Children’s Services
Chevelle Robinson, Administration for Children’s Services
Chevonne Moore, Department of Investigation
Chintan P, Department of Environmental Protection
Chitra Harris, Department of Homeless Services
Christene Tucker, Administration for Children’s Services
Christina Blackston, Department of Transportation
Christina Denardo, Board of Elections
Christina Goodhall, Administration for Children’s Services
Christina Taylor-Redding, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Christine Pohila, Department of Design and Construction
Christine C, Small Business Services
Christine Camilleri, Department of City Planning
Christopher Brunson, Department of Transportation
Christopher C, Department of Transportation
Christopher Collazo, Administration for Children’s Services
Christopher Franklin, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Christopher James, Department of Social Services
Christy E, Administration for Children’s Services
Chylaythea Williams, Administration for Children’s Services
Cilla Rookwood, Department of Transportation
Cindy Rodney, Administration for Children’s Services
Cindy Valerus, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Cinthi Montas, Human Resources Administration
Claire B, Department of Transportation
Clare Biging, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Claressa G, Department of Education
Clarita Liepolt, Department of Social Services
Claudette Edwards , Department of Homeless Services
claudia dillon, Department of Transportation
Claudiece Pierre-Louis, Administration for Children’s Services
Claudine Augustin, Administration for Children’s Services
Clayton T, Administration for Children’s Services
Cleo Khadan, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Clifford Jones, Human Resources Administration
Clyse Straw, Human Resources Administration
Coll R, Department of Consumer and Worker Protection
Colleen Liddie, Administration for Children’s Services
Consula Edwards, Human Resources Administration
Courtney R., Department of Parks and Recreation
Courtney Yoshimura, Department of Cultural Affairs
Cristian A. T., Department of Transportation
Crystal B, Human Resources Administration
Crystal Hazell, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Crystal Johnson, Department of Social Services
Crystal Perez, Department of Social Services
Cyassandra Frith, Administration for Children’s Services
Cynthia Appiah, Administration for Children’s Services
Cynthia Bryant, Administration for Children’s Services
Cynthia Donnelly, Administration for Children’s Services
Cynthia James, Human Resources Administration
Cynthia Montalvo, Human Resources Administration
Cynthia Smith, Department of Social Services
Cynthia Stokes-Adam, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
D A, Department of Environmental Protection
D G, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
D Willoughby, Department of Transportation
Daina F., Administration for Children’s Services
Daisy Cryz, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Daisy Lofamia, Department of Transportation
Damaris Goris, Administration for Children’s Services
Damaris Sanders, Human Resources Administration
Damsel O, Administration for Children’s Services
Dan Zhu, New York City Housing Authority
Dana English, NYC Health + Hospitals
Dana Waiters, Administration for Children’s Services
Danica Mack, Human Resources Administration
Daniel Bertolino, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Daniel Chong, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Daniel Goldstein, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Daniel Herrera, Administration for Children’s Services
Daniel Matos, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Danielle C, District Attorney – New York County (Manhattan)
Danielle Crouch, Administration for Children’s Services
Danielle Khalife, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Danielle M, Administration for Children’s Services
Daphne Altema, Administration for Children’s Services
Daphne Lewis, Human Resources Administration
Daphne Mitchell, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Dar Y, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Darnette Hall, Administration for Children’s Services
Darrell R, Board of Standards and Appeals
Darren Brannon, Department of Cultural Affairs
Darryl M, Department of Parks and Recreation
David Gaillou, Administration for Children’s Services
David Glickson, Human Resources Administration
David Gomez, Administration for Children’s Services
David Lee, Department of Environmental Protection
David Lui, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
David M, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
David X, Department of Transportation
Dawn Armfield, Department of Social Services
Dawn Green, Administration for Children’s Services
Dawn Joseph, Human Resources Administration
Dawn Minerve, New York Presbyterian Hospital
Dawn P, Administration for Children’s Services
Daya Santos, Administration for Children’s Services
DeAndrea Murphy, Department of Social Services
Deborah Rosero, Department of Social Services
Dee Doward, Human Resources Administration
Deena Lettas, NYC Office of Chief Medical Examiner
Deidre Queeley, Administration for Children’s Services
Deirdre Singletary, Administration for Children’s Services
DeLaNo B, Administration for Children’s Services
Delia Ruiz, Administration for Children’s Services
Delphina Lewis, Department of Homeless Services
Denille Gerard , Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Denise C, Human Resources Administration
Denise Emanuel, Human Resources Administration
Denise Fortson, Human Resources Administration
Denise Gates, Human Resources Administration
Denise Gordon, Department of Social Services
Denise Jones, Administration for Children’s Services
Denise Jordan, Human Resources Administration
Denise Marcano, Administration for Children’s Services
Denise Martinez, Human Resources Administration
Denise P., Administration for Children’s Services
Denise Pilgrim, Department of Youth and Community Development
Denise Riley, Administration for Children’s Services
Dennis Piedra, Department of Social Services
Derek Weng, Department of Cultural Affairs
Derone Hall, Department for the Aging
Deshann Willis, Department of Homeless Services
Deshanne L, Administration for Children’s Services
Dewan H, Taxi and Limousine Commission
Di Han, Department of Finance
Diana B, Brooklyn Public Library
Diana Bond, Administration for Children’s Services
Diana Diaz Munoz, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Diana Garcia, Administration for Children’s Services
Diana S, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Diandra Clinton, Department of Buildings
Diane Allen Brookes, Administration for Children’s Services
Dianne Sullivan, Human Resources Administration
Diego Diaz, Department of Social Services
Digant Dave, Department of Transportation
Digser Abreu, New York City Housing Authority
Dionne Watley, Human Resources Administration
Djints D, Human Resources Administration
Dominique B., Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Dominique Chambless, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Dona Alleyne , Department of Social Services
Donashamin Rivera-Lawing, Department of Social Services
Donna M, Administration for Children’s Services
Dora B, Department of Design and Construction
Doris Rodriguez, Human Resources Administration
Dorothy B, Administration for Children’s Services
Dory T, Department of Social Services
Dotty Davis, Department of Sanitation
Douglas Rose, Department of City Planning
Douglas T, Mayor’s Office of Criminal Justice
Durell Morris, Administration for Children’s Services
Dylan Sandler, Department of City Planning
Dymik Davidson, Department of Education
Ebony Dallas, Administration for Children’s Services
Ebony Wilson, Human Resources Administration
Eden M, Office of Management and Budget
Edgar Alfonseca, Department of Education
Edita S, Human Resources Administration
Edwalina Bentley Gray, Administration for Children’s Services
Edward Hernandez, Department of Transportation
Edwin Medina, Administration for Children’s Services
Eileen M, Department of Parks and Recreation
Ejolee Mitchell, National Domestic Workers Alliance
Elaine F, Department of Youth and Community Development
Elaine Joseh Joseph E, Human Resources Administration
Elba Alexis, Human Resources Administration
Elba Mena, Administration for Children’s Services
Elda Qaniu, Administration for Children’s Services
Elena Lunyova, Department of Transportation
Eleonora Jimenez Levi, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Elida Collazo, Administration for Children’s Services
Elijah Ferrari, Department of Transportation
Elissa Howell, Human Resources Administration
Elizabeth Matos, Human Resources Administration
Elizabeth CM, Administration for Children’s Services
Elizabeth Collingwood, Mayor’s Office of Labor Relations
Elizabeth Colon, Administration for Children’s Services
Elizabeth Elias, Human Resources Administration
Elizabeth Freeman, Department of Social Services
Elizabeth Gusakov, Department of Homeless Services
Elizabeth Medina, Administration for Children’s Services
Elizabeth Mot, Administration for Children’s Services
Elizabeth Samuels, Administration for Children’s Services
Elsie Rivera, Human Resources Administration
em pike, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Emeline Ruiz, Human Resources Administration
Emily Brunson, Department of Social Services
Emily Hooper, Department of Education
Emily Johnson, Department of Information Technology and Telecommunications
Emily McGibbon, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Emily Pramik, Department of City Planning
Emily Rodriguez, Department of Social Services
Emily Santiago, Administration for Children’s Services
Emma W, Department of Sanitation
Emmanuelle Flax, Administration for Children’s Services
Emmett DeCambre, Adult Protective Services
Endi Mitchell, Department of Social Services
Eqwonna Purvis, Human Resources Administration
Eric Deutsch, New York City Housing Authority
Eric Peterson, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Eric Renart, Department of Transportation
Erica M, Department of City Planning
Erica Turner, Human Resources Administration
Erick Gregory, Department of City Planning
Erik Botsford, in solidarity, Department of City Planning
Erik de Armas, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Erika Martin-Kearney, Department of Social Services
Erin Morey, Department of Environmental Protection
Erma Smith, Department of Transportation
Eshvar Basdeo, Department of Social Services
Esperanzer Burnett, Human Resources Administration
Eugenai Clyde, Administration for Children’s Services
Eva Geathers, Human Resources Administration
Evan Lemonides, Department of City Planning
Evan Miller, Department of City Planning
Eve Cardona, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Evelina Washington, Administration for Children’s Services
Evelyn Cheng, Human Resources Administration
Everton A, Administration for Children’s Services
Fabienne Faublas, Human Resources Administration
Fabiola Duroseau, Human Resources Administration
Faidat Aweda, Human Resources Administration
Faisal A, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Faith Barclay, Department of Environmental Protection
Faith Champy, Human Resources Administration
Faith Lawrence, Administration for Children’s Services
Faith Murray, Department of Social Services
Faizah S, Administration for Children’s Services
Fangtao He, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Farhadul Alam, Human Resources Administration
Farhana Afroze, Administration for Children’s Services
Farrah Vasconez, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Felicia Harris , Human Resources Administration
Felicia Glover, Department of Social Services
Felicia M, Administration for Children’s Services
Fenise Abraham, Administration for Children’s Services
Fern Lan Siew, Department of Parks and Recreation
Fiona Guan, Human Resources Administration
Florence Fontaine, Administration for Children’s Services
Florence Mangru, Department of Social Services
Floy H, Administration for Children’s Services
Frances S, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Francille B, Administration for Children’s Services
Francine Deloatch, Human Resources Administration
Francisca Cardona, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Frank R, Department of City Planning
Frank Varro, Department of Parks and Recreation
Franshara Hunter-Coats, Administration for Children’s Services
Freddie B, Administration for Children’s Services
Frederick Wiley, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Fredricka Frazier, Human Resources Administration
Fung Fung, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Funmilola Babatunde, Department of Social Services
G O, Administration for Children’s Services
Gabriella Cappo, Department of Parks and Recreation
Gail Jones, Administration for Children’s Services
Gail M, Human Resources Administration
Gail Shaw-Remington, Human Resources Administration
Gbenga Akindejoye, Human Resources Administration
Gemma Henry-Bascom, Human Resources Administration
Geoffrey DeBery, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
George M, Law Department
George So, Human Resources Administration
Georgia E., Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Georgia Jackson, Department of Social Services
Gerald Gamer, Department of Parks and Recreation
Germaine Ross, Administration for Children’s Services
Gershwin Samuel, Administration for Children’s Services
Geryl Mccarthy , Administration for Children’s Services
Geryl McCarthy, Administration for Children’s Services
Gihanna P, Administration for Children’s Services
Gildalina Garcia, Department of Social Services
Gillian B, Office of Management and Budget
Gina B, Department of Sanitation
Gina Gambone, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Gina S, Administration for Children’s Services
Gina S, Landmarks Preservation Commission
Gino Magenta, Department of Transportation
Giselle L, Administration for Children’s Services
Giselle Polanco, Department of Education
Gjela Prenga, Department of Citywide Administrative Services
Gloria A, Administration for Children’s Services
Gloria George, Department of Social Services
Grace H, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Grace T, Human Resources Administration
Greg B, Department of Social Services
Guadalupe Plummer, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Guy Bryant, Administration for Children’s Services
Guy Scantlebury , Administration for Children’s Services
Gwen F, Department of Education
Gwendolyn Davis, Human Resources Administration
Habibah Tucker, Department of Social Services
Haejin Kim, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Haley Shaffer, Department of Consumer and Worker Protection
Hallie Martin, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Han P, Department of Transportation
Hannah Siegel, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Harry Davis, Human Resources Administration
Hasan Ferdous, Department of Social Services
Haydee Lopez, Administration for Children’s Services
Hayden O’Brien, Department of Social Services
Heather Luboff, Administration for Children’s Services
Hector Austin, Department of Social Services
Heena Bhatt, Human Resources Administration
Heidi Lopez, Administration for Children’s Services
Helen Khutoretsky, Human Resources Administration
Helen Udunze, Human Resources Administration
Helene MARCEL, Administration for Children’s Services
Helene T, New York City Housing Authority
Henry Uzhca, Administration for Children’s Services
Herna Eugene, NYC Health + Hospitals
Hilary Parton, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Hilary R, Administration for Children’s Services
Hilda Cárdenas, Department of Transportation
Hillary H, Department of Social Services
Hisayoshi Tanaka, Department of Transportation
Ho Ki M, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Hollis Savage, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Howard Kim, Department of Design and Construction
Hylarion Pierre, Human Resources Administration
Ian K., Department of Buildings
Idoline Genus, Administration for Children’s Services
Ignacio A. Livent, Department of Social Services
Ihuoma ilobi, Department of Social Services
Ikima B, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Ilaben Parmar, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Ilani P, Administration for Children’s Services
Imelda Bernstein, Department of Parks and Recreation
Indira T, Administration for Children’s Services
Ingrid Maravilla, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Ingrid Noble , Department of Social Services
Ira Coleman, Administration for Children’s Services
Iraida Ruiz, Department of Social Services
Irene Rendon, Administration for Children’s Services
Irene Saunders-Burks, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Iris De Jesus, Human Resources Administration
Isaac Villanueva, Law Department
Isaac Akins, Department of Social Services
Isaac Hernandez, Human Resources Administration
Isaac Omalayo, Human Resources Administration
Isvia Zayas, Administration for Children’s Services
Ivette Rodríguez Ortiz, Human Resources Administration
Ivonne Alvarez, Department of Social Services
J E, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
J H, Department of Environmental Protection
J’Aimee Louis, Department of Social Services
Jackie Groves, Administration for Children’s Services
Jackie H, Department of Environmental Protection
Jackie L., Department of Education
Jacob S, Administration for Children’s Services
Jacquee Ekie, Department of Homeless Services
Jacqueline Orcutt, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Jacqueline Boyd, Administration for Children’s Services
Jacqueline Boyd, Law Department
jacqueline Burbano, Human Resources Administration
Jacqueline C, Administration for Children’s Services
Jacqueline Gaskin, Human Resources Administration
Jacqueline Sutton, Human Resources Administration
Jacquelyn Brown, Department of Homeless Services
Jacquenette Casey, Human Resources Administration
Jadai wilson, Administration for Children’s Services
jahlia cherry, Administration for Children’s Services
Jaime Kruse, Administration for Children’s Services
James Akindele J, Human Resources Administration
James Giebler, Department of Transportation
James Makins, Administration for Children’s Services
Jameson Mitchell, Department of Transportation
Jamie C, Human Resources Administration
Jamie Ong, Department of Parks and Recreation
Jamille Rose, Administration for Children’s Services
JaNay D, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Janell McNish, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Janelle Gittens, Human Resources Administration
Janequa Reed, Administration for Children’s Services
Janet Jenkins, Department of Transportation
Janice Bonsu, Department of Homeless Services
Janice Charmant, Department of Social Services
Janice Cousar, Administration for Children’s Services
Jannelle M, Department of Parks and Recreation
Jannette Cruz, Administration for Children’s Services
Jasbir Madan, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Jasmin Cabrera, Department of Education
Jasmine A, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Jasmine Abdelnabi, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Jasmine Soltani, Department of Parks and Recreation
Jason Carter, Human Resources Administration
Jason H, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Jason MITCHELL, Human Resources Administration
Jason Yu, Department of Transportation
Jay Luo, Department of Youth and Community Development
Jazmel Ramirez, New York City Housing Authority
Jazmin Sanchez, Human Resources Administration
Jazzment Campbell, Administration for Children’s Services
Jean J, Human Resources Administration
Jean R, Administration for Children’s Services
Jeanine B, Administration for Children’s Services
Jeanine Maldonado, Administration for Children’s Services
Jeannette Homward, Human Resources Administration
Jeannette Mota, Human Resources Administration
Jeannette S, Department of Transportation
jeannette tomala, Administration for Children’s Services
Jeannie Thai, Human Resources Administration
Jeff Kohn, Department of Youth and Community Development
Jeff Norris, Department of Information Technology and Telecommunications
Jeffrey M, Department of Transportation
Jeffrey Moore, Department of Transportation
Jelani Cheek, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Jelani Varmah, Human Resources Administration
Jelena Grim-Muñoz, Human Resources Administration
Jency Sekaran, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Jenesis Gallego, Department of Transportation
Jenevie Pascall, Administration for Children’s Services
Jenna Gogan, Mayor’s Public Engagement Unit
Jenna Grippe, Administration for Children’s Services
Jenna Herskovic, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Jenna Nicholson, Human Resources Administration
Jennifer Dolatshahi, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Jennifer Gillette, Department of Design and Construction
Jennifer J. Guzmán, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Jennifer Kline, Department of Sanitation
Jennifer L, Department of Transportation
Jennifer L, Human Resources Administration
Jennifer Lauzon, Department of Parks and Recreation
Jennifer Lopez, Department of Parks and Recreation
Jennifer Matsuki, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Jennifer Pellicano, Department of Transportation
Jennifer R, Administration for Children’s Services
Jennifer Reich, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Jennifer S, Administration for Children’s Services
Jennifer Santiago, Administration for Children’s Services
Jennifer Soto, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Jennifer Troche, Human Resources Administration
Jennifer Warren, Department of Probation
Jenny Fernandez, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Jenny L, Department of Social Services
Jeremy B, Administration for Children’s Services
Jeremy Joseph, New York City Housing Authority
Jermaine Moultrie, Administration for Children’s Services
Jerome Baa, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Jerome T, Department of Parks and Recreation
Jerrice S, Human Resources Administration
Jesenia G, Department of Citywide Administrative Services
Jesse Cabrera, Department of Transportation
Jesse Smith, Human Resources Administration
Jessica Bristow, Department of Design and Construction
Jessica Brooks, Department of Consumer and Worker Protection
Jessica M, Administration for Children’s Services
Jessica Reyes, Department of Environmental Protection
Jessica Sell, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Jessica T, Administration for Children’s Services
Jessica Vazquez, Department of Social Services
Jigar Talati, Department of Environmental Protection
Jill Warren, Department of Probation
Jill Weidman, Department of Transportation
Jill Williams, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Joakima P, Department of Social Services
Joan Michael, Department of Social Services
Joan Stephens, Department of Transportation
Joanna Pirkle, Police Department
Joanne Burroughs, Administration for Children’s Services
Joanne C, Law Department
Joanne Desmangles, Administration for Children’s Services
Joddys T, Bronx Borough President’s Office
Jodi Vieira, Department of Social Services
Joe McKinley, Department of Transportation
Joel Alvarez, Department of City Planning
Johan Brookes, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Johanna Beekman, Administration for Children’s Services
Johanna Mathis, Administration for Children’s Services
John Alvarez, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
John L, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
John M., Department of Design and Construction
John O’Neill, Department of Transportation
Johnny Lumpkin, Administration for Children’s Services
Jonathan Cruz, Office of Management and Budget
Jonathan Freed, Administration for Children’s Services
Jonathan Metzelaar, Department of Parks and Recreation
Jonathan Mui, Department of Finance
Jordan S, Human Resources Administration
Jose Gratereaux, Department of Education
Josef S, Department of Transportation
Josef Szende, Department of Transportation
Joselyn Hernandez, Department of Buildings
Joseph Anderson, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Joseph Blair, Department of Environmental Protection
Joseph Edward Real, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Joseph Obisanya, Department of Social Services
joseph Silveira, Department of Parks and Recreation
Josephine R, Administration for Children’s Services
Joshua Acquaye, Board of Correction
Joshua Langham, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Joy Gutierrez, Department of Parks and Recreation
Joy Brewster, Human Resources Administration
Joy Nwosu, Administration for Children’s Services
Joy Resor, Department of City Planning
Joyce K, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Juan De La cruz, Department of Social Services
Juan Javier, Administration for Children’s Services
Juan Serrano, Human Resources Administration
Juanita Alleyne, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Juanita S, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Judith Monvil, Administration for Children’s Services
Judy Chen, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Judy L, Department of Finance
Judy Ramirez, Administration for Children’s Services
Julia Douglas, Department of Social Services
Julia L, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Julia Mitchellhenry, Human Resources Administration
Juliana Nunez, Administration for Children’s Services
Julianna Monjeau, Public Design Commission
Julie Lamont, Department of Education
Julie S, Department of Transportation
Justin Beauchamp, City University of New York
Justin Rivera, Department of Transportation
Jyotsna Ramachandran, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Kahalita Nathasingh, NYC Health + Hospitals
Kaity Lloyd-Styles, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Kaleenah Minton, Department of Homeless Services
Kameica Brown, Department of Parks and Recreation
Kamilah Cherry, Human Resources Administration
Kara Ostwind, Administration for Children’s Services
Kareem Barton, Human Resources Administration
Kareema Hussein, Mayor’s Office of Immigrant Affairs
Karely V Small, Administration for Children’s Services
Karen Allen , Human Resources Administration
Karen Johnson , Administration for Children’s Services
Karen M-Williams, Administration for Children’s Services
Karen P., Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Karen Richardson, Administration for Children’s Services
Karen T, City University of New York
Karen Thompson, Department of Social Services
Karess J., Human Resources Administration
Kari L, Department of Social Services
Karleen Runble, Human Resources Administration
Karolina Janik, Department of Parks and Recreation
Karri Mayhan, Administration for Children’s Services
Karyn Williams, Department of Parks and Recreation
Kasey Haynes, Administration for Children’s Services
Kashirah Livingstone, Administration for Children’s Services
Katara J, Administration for Children’s Services
Kate N, Administration for Children’s Services
Kate Richard, Department of City Planning
Kate Solis, Department of Design and Construction
Katelynn Devinney, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Katema Bradshaw , Administration for Children’s Services
Kathy Gagliardi, Department of Social Services
Kathy M., Administration for Children’s Services
Kathy Perez, Administration for Children’s Services
Katisma Timana, Administration for Children’s Services
Katrina Holmes, Department of Investigation
Kawani Harris, Adult Protective Services
Kay Lebrun , Human Resources Administration
Kay Thompson, Department of Social Services
Kay-Trina T, Department of Homeless Services
Kayla S, Human Resources Administration
Kayla Coleman, Department of Cultural Affairs
Keda Miller, Department of Buildings
KeeryAnn Johnson, Administration for Children’s Services
Keesha Wooley, Administration for Children’s Services
Keeshone M, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Keeshone Mclaurin, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Keisha Orr, Human Resources Administration
Keisha Outlaw, Human Resources Administration
Keisha Rodgers, Administration for Children’s Services
Keisha Simpson, Administration for Children’s Services
Keisha Streeter, Department of Social Services
Kelechi Ekeocha, Administration for Children’s Services
Kelly G, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Kelsey Kepler, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Kelsey Wickel, Department of City Planning
Kendrah Johnson, Department of Social Services
Keni Eguaze, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Kenya A, Administration for Children’s Services
Keren Abina, Administration for Children’s Services
Keri Isaac, Department of Transportation
Kerline Roseau, Administration for Children’s Services
Kerri ann Russell, Administration for Children’s Services
Kerrice Holmes, Administration for Children’s Services
Kerrine Samuels, Human Resources Administration
Kerry McCaffrey, Department of Transportation
Kerry-Ann Richards, Administration for Children’s Services
Kessia D, Department of Transportation
Kevin B, Mayor’s Office of Media and Entertainment
Kevin Law-Lee, New York City Housing Authority
Kevin Maloof, Department of Cultural Affairs
Kevin Moulthrop, Department of Parks and Recreation
Kevin Richards, Administration for Children’s Services
Kewanna Odom, Department of Social Services
Keysha S, Human Resources Administration
Keyva Grant, Human Resources Administration
Khadisha Ryan, Department of Education
Khaliyah Grayson , Human Resources Administration
Khavel Smith Martin, Administration for Children’s Services
Kia Ferguson, Department of Buildings
Kim Brown, Administration for Children’s Services
Kim Sillen, Department of Transportation
Kim W, Administration for Children’s Services
Kimberly J, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Kimberly Johnson, Human Resources Administration
Kimberly Joyce, Law Department
Kimberly N, Administration for Children’s Services
Kimberly Sanders, Department of Education
Kimberly Smith-Gayden, Human Resources Administration
Kimberly Weithers, Administration for Children’s Services
Kimilya Spaulding, Department of Environmental Protection
Kingsley A, Human Resources Administration
Kingsley Osaigbovo, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Kiri Oliver, New York Academy of Medicine
Kirsten Myhr, Department of Parks and Recreation
Kissena Jones, Human Resources Administration
Kitwana Capehart, Administration for Children’s Services
Kol Gjelsj, Department of Transportation
Kristal Daniels, Administration for Children’s Services
Kristal Neverson, Administration for Children’s Services
Kristen Pappas, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Kristin R, Department of Environmental Protection
Kristina Rodriguez, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Kristine Edme, Department of Education
Kristine Thompson, Administration for Children’s Services
Kristy King, Department of Parks and Recreation
Kusalee Vachananda , Department of Parks and Recreation
Kyle Colgan, Department of Information Technology and Telecommunications
Kyra C, Department of Transportation
L St.J M, Administration for Children’s Services
La Tonya B, Administration for Children’s Services
Lakesha C, Administration for Children’s Services
Lan Lee, Department of Social Services
Lan Li, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Lana Tu, Administration for Children’s Services
Lanette Tingling, Department of Social Services
Lapin Galarga, New York City Housing Authority
Larry Walker, Human Resources Administration
Lashanda Collette Roberts, Department of Social Services
Lashawn Aris, Administration for Children’s Services
LaShawn Holman, Human Resources Administration
Lashawn Williams , Human Resources Administration
Lashelle Riley, Administration for Children’s Services
Lashonne Burroughs, Administration for Children’s Services
Latasha Brown, Department of Social Services
Latesha Darrien, Community Affairs Unit
Latesha Slater-Salgado, Department of Social Services
Latesha White, Administration for Children’s Services
Latonya Green, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
LaTonya Mack, Department of Buildings
Latosha Gibbons, Administration for Children’s Services
Latoya Mack, Human Resources Administration
LaToya Buckram, Department of Buildings
Latoya C, NYC Employees’ Retirement System
Latoya Thomas, Human Resources Administration
Laura Drawbaugh, Department of Parks and Recreation
Laura Lemons, Administration for Children’s Services
Laura Moya Adames, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Laura Smith, Department of City Planning
Laura White, Administration for Children’s Services
Laura Winley, Department of Design and Construction
Lauren D., Department of Transportation
Lauren Yu, Department of Youth and Community Development
Lawanda Joyner, Administration for Children’s Services
Leah McWilliams, Department of Environmental Protection
Lean Casdigan, Department of Information Technology and Telecommunications
Leanne Clarke, Administration for Children’s Services
Leathene Molloy, Administration for Children’s Services
Lee Ann Beauchamp, Department of Parks and Recreation
Lenire Holmes, Administration for Children’s Services
Lenoard Aks, Human Resources Administration
Lenora Morgan, Human Resources Administration
Leonard Aks, Human Resources Administration
leonor cordova, Human Resources Administration
Leslie Johns, Administration for Children’s Services
Leslie Miller, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Letecia White, Administration for Children’s Services
Letitia Hodges, Administration for Children’s Services
Letizia P, Department of Finance
Lianna Wilson, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Libby Luoma, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Lighthall Karyn, Administration for Children’s Services
Lily G, Department of Transportation
Linda mora, Department of Citywide Administrative Services
Linjun Xu, Department of Correction
Lionel Haggood, Human Resources Administration
Lisa Forgione , Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Lisa Assam, Department of Buildings
Lisa B, Human Resources Administration
Lisa Batista, Department of Social Services
Lisa Battle, Human Resources Administration
Lisa Burgess-Thomas, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Lisa Burrowes, Administration for Children’s Services
Lisa Forte, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Lisa James, Department of Social Services
Lisa Kang, Small Business Services
Lisa Larkin, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Lisa W., Department of Citywide Administrative Services
Lisana D, Human Resources Administration
Lisette Aviles, Department of Social Services
Lisette Lazaro, Administration for Children’s Services
Lissett Rosario, Human Resources Administration
Liza King, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Loise Duncan, Department of Social Services
Lori Betz, Department of Education
Lori Cruz, Department of Social Services
Lorna Power, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Lorne Farovitch, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Lorquianna Ortiz, Department of Homeless Services
Lorraine Dixon, Department of Social Services
Lorraine Joseph, Department of Transportation
Louis Vann, Administration for Children’s Services
Lowana Henry, Department of Social Services
Luba G, Department of City Planning
Lubjana R, Center for Court Innovation
Lucila Wood, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Lucille Forgione, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Lucretia Jones, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Luella Joyner, Administration for Children’s Services
Luisa Pena, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Luke McGeehan, Department of Finance
Luz Acevedo, Brooklyn Public Library
Luz gonzalez, Human Resources Administration
Luz Santana, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Lydia Tejera, Administration for Children’s Services
Lynnette Duran, Human Resources Administration
Lynnette Gaddy, Human Resources Administration
M L, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Mabel Barnaby, Department of Social Services
Mabel Kessler, Department of Transportation
Mabel Rodriguez, Department of Social Services
Machanda Dixon, Department of Social Services
Madeline Colon, NYC Health + Hospitals
Magda Santiago, Administration for Children’s Services
Maggie C, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Maggie Raife, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Maisha Campbell, Administration for Children’s Services
Makenna Olson, Department of Transportation
Malie Yoon, Department of Transportation
Malika Abdur-Rahman a, Human Resources Administration
Malinda Gonsalves, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Mandy LeBoeuf, Department of Design and Construction
Manike Daka, New York City Housing Authority
Mar B, Department of Consumer and Worker Protection
Marc Paladini, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Marcelin Salomon, Department of Social Services
Marcia Ambris-Goddard, Department of Social Services
Marcia R, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Marcia Saunders, Brownsville Community Center
Mardeana Brown, Human Resources Administration
Mareida Briggman, Human Resources Administration
Margaret C, Human Resources Administration
Margaret Cherry, Human Resources Administration
Margaret O, Department of Social Services
Margaret W, Human Resources Administration
Marguerite Williams, Human Resources Administration
Maria Baquero, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Maria Bober, Department of Transportation
Maria Canty Jackson, Human Resources Administration
maria diaz, Administration for Children’s Services
Maria Jackson, Human Resources Administration
Maria Lopez, Administration for Children’s Services
Maria Roldan, Human Resources Administration
Maria S, Department of Environmental Protection
Maria Unez, Human Resources Administration
Marian Girgis, Department of Transportation
Mariana Iberkleyd , Department of Social Services
Maribel Cruz, Administration for Children’s Services
Marie Cadet-Diaby, Human Resources Administration
Marie Guarino, Landmarks Preservation Commission
Marie Henry, Administration for Children’s Services
Marie Joseph, Administration for Children’s Services
Marie Siliati, Administration for Children’s Services
Marie Slater, Human Resources Administration
Marie Stennett, Human Resources Administration
Mariel King, Human Resources Administration
Marilyn Santana, Department of Social Services
Marilyn Scales, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Marilyn Vega, Administration for Children’s Services
Marina G, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Marina Potashnik, Department of Social Services
Marion Aransiola, Human Resources Administration
Marisa Orellana, Department of Social Services
Marisol Cordova , Queens Public Library
Marisol O, New York City Housing Authority
Marissa D, NYC Office of Labor Relations
Marissa Parsons, Administration for Children’s Services
Mariya P, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Marjorie Hamilton, Department of Social Services
Marjorie Naidich, Department of Parks and Recreation
Marjory Bapteau, Human Resources Administration
Mark C, Human Resources Administration
Mark Durrant, Administration for Children’s Services
Marlene Wright, Human Resources Administration
Marlin Alcant, Human Resources Administration
Marlin L, NYC Health + Hospitals
Marlon Prosper, Human Resources Administration
Marsha Davis, Administration for Children’s Services
Marsha E, Administration for Children’s Services
Marta R, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Martha Alexander, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Martha Isaacs, Department of Transportation
Mary Wright , Human Resources Administration
Mary Deegan, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Mary DiSimone, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Mary Kelly, Administration for Children’s Services
Maryam Iqbal, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Matthew Feldman, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Matthew Lorenz, Department of Transportation
Matthew M, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Matthew Myers, New York City Fire Department
Matthew Pietrus, Department of City Planning
Maurecee Jones, Department of Transportation
Max W, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Md Islam, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
MD Mahmud, Department of Transportation
Md Tanvirul Islam, Department of Correction
Melanie D, Mayor’s Public Engagement Unit
Melanie Velez, Administration for Children’s Services
Melina Roberts, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Melinda Garrett, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Melinda Walker, Department of Social Services
Melissa M, Department of Buildings
Melissa Cham, Administration for Children’s Services
Melissa Donze, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Melissa K, Administration for Children’s Services
Melissa McCarthy, Administration for Children’s Services
Melissa Morrone, Brooklyn Public Library
Melissa Paul, Administration for Children’s Services
Melissa Strwart, Human Resources Administration
Melissa Tillery, Department for the Aging
Mercy Eriyo, Human Resources Administration
Merisa M, Department of Transportation
Merlyn John, Administration for Children’s Services
Mervat Fahmy, Human Resources Administration
Mia Moffett, Department of Transportation
Michael Padilla, Department of Environmental Protection
Michael Porter, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Michael Price Jr, Human Resources Administration
Michael Rose, Department of Transportation
Michael Sanderson, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Michael Serrano, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Michael Tamayo, Administration for Children’s Services
Michael Thompson, Department of Transportation
Michele Banker, Administration for Children’s Services
Michele H., Law Department
Michele Napoleon, Administration for Children’s Services
Michele R, Administration for Children’s Services
Micheline Guillaume, Human Resources Administration
Michelle A, Administration for Children’s Services
michelle Artis, Department of Social Services
michelle cumberbatch, Administration for Children’s Services
Michelle Gomez, Administration for Children’s Services
Michelle Gordon, Department of Social Services
Michelle Hackett, Department of Social Services
Michelle King, Administration for Children’s Services
Michelle Michel, Administration for Children’s Services
Michelle Mireau, Administration for Children’s Services
Michelle Montalbano, Brooklyn Public Library
Michelle Moses-Allen, Human Resources Administration
Michelle Paggi, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Michelle Smith, Human Resources Administration
Michelle Torres, Human Resources Administration
Michelle Tulcan, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Michelle Watson-Eadie, Human Resources Administration
Michelle Whittle, Human Resources Administration
Mildred Betance, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Mildred Pittre, Administration for Children’s Services
Milen Beyene, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Mili Chapado, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Millicent Moye-Prescott , Department of Social Services
Millie Khemiri, Administration for Children’s Services
Miñe Mota, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Ming Chow, Administration for Children’s Services
Mireille Bellamy, Administration for Children’s Services
Miriam Ordonez, Law Department
Misha’el L, Landmarks Preservation Commission
Mitch N, Department of Youth and Community Development
Mitchel Loring, Department of Parks and Recreation
MJ Burgess, Human Resources Administration
Mohammad Farooq, Department of Environmental Protection
Mohammed Ali, Human Resources Administration
Mohammed Miah, Department of Homeless Services
Moira Flavin, Administration for Children’s Services
Molly H, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Monica Green, Department of Social Services
Monica Johnson, Human Resources Administration
Monica Williams, Human Resources Administration
Monicka Phillips, Human Resources Administration
Monifa Scafe, Administration for Children’s Services
Monique Lopez , Human Resources Administration
Monique W, Department of Transportation
Monique Bogan, Human Resources Administration
Monique Cuthbertson, Administration for Children’s Services
Monique Mars-Caesar, Administration for Children’s Services
Monique Thorne, Administration for Children’s Services
Mukaila Opaleye, Human Resources Administration
Munerah Ahmed, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Muriel Dawson, Human Resources Administration
Muriel Woodall, Administration for Children’s Services
Musarrat Rahman, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
My Tang, Department of Environmental Protection
Myriame Desir, Human Resources Administration
Nadene Lewis, Administration for Children’s Services
Nadia McLeod, Administration for Children’s Services
Nadine Kela-Murphy, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Nadine Nadine, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Naimah Ahmed, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Nainesh Bodawala, Human Resources Administration
Nalini Daly, Department of Social Services
Nancy Calderon , Department of Transportation
Nancy F, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Nancy Herrera, Human Resources Administration
Nancy Jimenez, Human Resources Administration
Nancy Villanueva, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Nancy Wilson-Ratliff, Department of Buildings
Naomi D, Department of Transportation
Natainya Curry, Department of Buildings
Natasha H, Human Resources Administration
Natasha D., Administration for Children’s Services
Natasha George Branch, NYCOSH
Natasha Harding, Administration for Children’s Services
Natasha Honore Cadett, Human Resources Administration
Natasha Mcgriff, Department of Citywide Administrative Services
Natasha McIntosh, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Natasha Sharper, Administration for Children’s Services
Nathalie D., Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Nathalie Martinez, Department of Transportation
Nedgy Beraud, Administration for Children’s Services
Nedra Mitchell, Administration for Children’s Services
Nefredia Covington, Administration for Children’s Services
Nehoise Fair, Administration for Children’s Services
Neida Collazo, Department of Social Services
Neisha R, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Nelson Olivo, Human Resources Administration
Nereida Lugo, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Ngina Panton, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Nia Thomas, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Nicholas Gallimore, Administration for Children’s Services
Nicholas Moore, Department of City Planning
Nick C, Department of Transportation
Nick Molinari, Department of Parks and Recreation
Nickole C, Administration for Children’s Services
Nico D, New York City Housing Authority
Nicola Johnson, Administration for Children’s Services
Nicole A. Campbell, Administration for Children’s Services
Nicole Jackson, Administration for Children’s Services
Nicole Layne, Human Resources Administration
Nicole M, Department of Education
Nicole Renee Jackson, Human Resources Administration
Nicole S, Police Department
Nicole Wallen, Department of Transportation
Nidia J, Department of Citywide Administrative Services
Nijah P, Department of Education
Nikhat Qazi, Department of Design and Construction
Niki Culma, Department of Consumer and Worker Protection
Nina Dewees, Department of Social Services
Nina Evans, Administration for Children’s Services
Nina Haiman, Department of Transportation
Nina Psoncak, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Nivedita Kumar, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Nneka D, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Noe Rodriguez, Human Resources Administration
Noelisa M, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Norvia Woods, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Notoya Steadman, Administration for Children’s Services
Nycole Alexandre, Administration for Children’s Services
Nydia Clarke-Bennett, Administration for Children’s Services
Nyisha Brown, Administration for Children’s Services
Nyla Lee, Human Resources Administration
Obum Anagbogu, Administration for Children’s Services
Octavia McFarlane, Administration for Children’s Services
Odessa Bruce, Department of Social Services
Ogugua Azikiwe, Administration for Children’s Services
Okema Alleyne, Department of Social Services
Olayinka Akinwande, Human Resources Administration
Olayinka Olagunju, Administration for Children’s Services
Oleg Ilyasov , Department of Social Services
Olga Anwan, Human Resources Administration
Olga Bonasoro, Human Resources Administration
Olguine Alcide, Department of Transportation
Olivia Bergemann, Department of Transportation
Olivia Gibbeson, Department of Transportation
Olivia P, Office of Management and Budget
Olubukola Oladoja, Human Resources Administration
Olubukunola Akinyemi, Department of Social Services
Olumuyiwa Odeyemi, Department of Social Services
Olumuyiwa Odeyemi, Human Resources Administration
Oluwakemi Babalola, Human Resources Administration
Olyver S, Human Resources Administration
Omar Hernandez, Small Business Services
Omar Hughes, Department of Social Services
Omayra Alequin , Department of Social Services
Omayra Velazquez , Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Omisha Morgan, Administration for Children’s Services
Onycha Banton, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Ophelia Gabrino, Small Business Services
Orlando W, Administration for Children’s Services
Oscar Sanchez, NYC Health + Hospitals
Pacheatte White, Department of Homeless Services
Paige R, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Paige Worrell, Administration for Children’s Services
Pamela Dicent, Department of Education
Pamela Roberts-Lendore, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Pamela Smith, Administration for Children’s Services
Pascale Victor, New York City Housing Authority
Patreik Fils-Aime, Human Resources Administration
Patria Ayton, Administration for Children’s Services
Patrice Davis, Department of Transportation
Patrice McRae, Administration for Children’s Services
Patricesa Morris, Administration for Children’s Services
Patricia Clark, Department of Parks and Recreation
Patricia Mccall, Department of Social Services
Patricia Miller, Administration for Children’s Services
Patricia Sealey, Department of Social Services
Patrick Padgen, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Patsy B, Administration for Children’s Services
Patsy Balfour, Department of Transportation
Paul K, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Paul Kidonakis, Department of Parks and Recreation
Paul Kim, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Paul Kobrak, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Paul Mercurio, Department of Transportation
Paula W., Administration for Children’s Services
Paulette Barry, Administration for Children’s Services
Pearlene Telford, Administration for Children’s Services
Percy Martinez, Department of Social Services
Peter Jablin, Administration for Children’s Services
Petrice Knight, Department of Social Services
Petrina D, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Philip T, New York City Housing Authority
Phillip Miarmi, Department of Environmental Protection
Phlip Kunhardt, Department of Parks and Recreation
Phyllicia H, Administration for Children’s Services
Phyllis Noel, Administration for Children’s Services
Polina Galligan, Administration for Children’s Services
Polly C, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Princess Glover, Administration for Children’s Services
Prudence Conner Conner, Department of Citywide Administrative Services
Puskar Adhikari, Department of Correction
Quadria Grant, Administration for Children’s Services
Quasha Edwards, Human Resources Administration
Quinn C, Office of Citywide Event Coordination and Management
R E, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
R K, Department of Parks and Recreation
Rachael Stephen, Law Department
Racheal Oghagbon, Human Resources Administration
Rachel B., Administration for Children’s Services
Rachel C, Department of Education
Rachel C., Human Resources Administration
Rachel Corrado, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Rachel Royster, Department of Social Services
Radashaday Hubbard, Administration for Children’s Services
Rafael B, Department of City Planning
Rafaela José, Administration for Children’s Services
Rahima Wilcher, Department of Social Services
Rahinatu Ndadi, Department of Homeless Services
Rahinatu Ndadi, Department of Social Services
Raine Hill, Human Resources Administration
Rainee Taitt, Human Resources Administration
Ralph Mercer, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Ramona Rosario, Human Resources Administration
Raquel Saenz, Administration for Children’s Services
Raquel Silverio, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Rashann Melton, Law Department
Rashida S, Human Resources Administration
Rashidah Bynum, Department of Citywide Administrative Services
Ravi M, Administration for Children’s Services
Rayn Riel, Department of Environmental Protection
Rebecca Burns, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Rebecca Hoyt, Mayor’s Office of Immigrant Affairs
Rebecca Manu, Department of Social Services
Rebecca Peet, Department of Environmental Protection
Regina Conceicao, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Rehenia Jones, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Ren B, Human Resources Administration
Rene Martinez, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Renee Best, Department of Social Services
Renee James, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Renee King, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Reva Thomas, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Rhiannon W, Department of Design and Construction
Ricardo Duperval, Department of Homeless Services
Richard Calvache, Department of Transportation
Rina Alcantara, Department of Social Services
Rinette Jeanite, Administration for Children’s Services
Rita Geladze, Department of Youth and Community Development
Robert A, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Robert Blakely, Human Resources Administration
Robert Mulholland C, New York City Fire Department
Roberte Bouchotte, Administration for Children’s Services
Robin F, Human Resources Administration
Robin H, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Robin Swan, Department of Transportation
Rochea L., Administration for Children’s Services
Rochelle Brahalla, Department of Transportation
Rochelle Lowe, Administration for Children’s Services
Rodney Charles, Department of Social Services
Roger Fletcher , Human Resources Administration
Roger Santini, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Ronette Short, Administration for Children’s Services
Ronnel Walker, Administration for Children’s Services
Ronnie Sesso, Administration for Children’s Services
Rosa Rodriguez, Department of Citywide Administrative Services
Rosailin Castellanos-Mercado Frias, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Rosalie Cuomo, Department of Citywide Administrative Services
Rosanna Rodriguez, Human Resources Administration
Rosemary Colon, District Council 37
Roxanne Gentles, Administration for Children’s Services
Roxy Brown, Human Resources Administration
Roy Allen, Small Business Services
Rukshana P, Office of Management and Budget
Rumena Afruz, Administration for Children’s Services
Rupinder G, Department of Social Services
Ruqaiyah Rahman , Human Resources Administration
Rushana Towler, Administration for Children’s Services
Ruth’s Allanbrook, Office of Management and Budget
Ruthie Vishlitzky, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Ryan McGuire, Department of Consumer and Worker Protection
Ryan Moroz, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Ryan S, Department of Social Services
S R, Human Resources Administration
Sabine Lamand, Human Resources Administration
Sabra Jackson, Administration for Children’s Services
Sabrina Dennis, Department of Social Services
Sabrina Rodriguez, Administration for Children’s Services
Sadguna Doshi, Human Resources Administration
Sadiat Bello Bakate, Department of Homeless Services
Saheed Babatunde, Department of Social Services
Sakina Gordon, Human Resources Administration
Sakina Halilu, Administration for Children’s Services
Sakinna Conyers, Administration for Children’s Services
Sal DeSimone, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Salawat E, Department of Social Services
Salvatore Banchetto, Administration for Children’s Services
Salwa Awad, Administration for Children’s Services
Sam Levy, Department of City Planning
Samad Newaz, Office of Administrative Trials and Hearings
Samantha A, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Samantha Boynton, Department of Education
Samantha D, Department of Transportation
Samantha Dolgoff, Department of Transportation
Sandra Dickson, Human Resources Administration
Sandra Felton, Department of Social Services
Sandra Fleury, Department of Buildings
Sandra Howard, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Sandra Pledger, Administration for Children’s Services
Sandra S, Administration for Children’s Services
Sang Chae, Department of Social Services
Sangamithra Iyer, Department of Environmental Protection
Sanmati Naik, Department of City Planning
Santia Mensche, Administration for Children’s Services
Sara Trigoboff, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Sara Archie, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Sara Lupson, Department of Environmental Protection
Sara Sanchez, Department of Social Services
Sarabel Santana, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Sarah Benstraum, Department of Education
Sarah Dumas, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Sarah G, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Sarah Homere, Administration for Children’s Services
Sarah K, Department of Parks and Recreation
Sarah Leitson, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Sarah M, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Sarah Massey, Department of Investigation
Sarah Neilson, Department of Parks and Recreation
Sarit Sandler, Human Resources Administration
Sasha Dawson, Administration for Children’s Services
Sasha Selvon, Administration for Children’s Services
Scarlett Macias, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Scharron Jackson, Human Resources Administration
Scherise M, Administration for Children’s Services
Scott Spiegler, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Sean Strockyj, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Sekeema Mitchell, Administration for Children’s Services
Selam Seyoum, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Selasi D, Administration for Children’s Services
Seth H, Department of Transportation
Shaaron Blair, Department of Social Services
Shadin A, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Shadonae stanley, Administration for Children’s Services
Shakeia Ragins, New York City Fire Department
Shakenya Washington, Administration for Children’s Services
Shakira Oliver, Human Resources Administration
Shamieka H, Administration for Children’s Services
Shana Burke, Human Resources Administration
Shana H, Administration for Children’s Services
Shanay Cottle, Human Resources Administration
Shanda S, Administration for Children’s Services
Shanel Haynes, Administration for Children’s Services
Shanice Yarborough, Law Department
Shannon Rossiter, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Shante Gordon, Human Resources Administration
Shaquana Green, Administration for Children’s Services
Sharda Lachmenar, Department of Social Services
Sharese Gibbs, Department of Transportation
Shari Dowding, Administration for Children’s Services
Sharilee Medera, New York City Fire Department
Sharllene Wilson, Administration for Children’s Services
Sharon Burke, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Sharon Charles, Administration for Children’s Services
Sharon Davis, Human Resources Administration
Sharon Frank, Administration for Children’s Services
Sharon Greene, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Sharon K, Department of Consumer Affairs
Sharon Lamazon, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Sharon Myrick, Department of Social Services
Shatemia M, Administration for Children’s Services
Shauna Gibbs, Department of Social Services
Shaunda Johnson, Administration for Children’s Services
Shavonda J, Administration for Children’s Services
Shawana C, Administration for Children’s Services
Shawn Guthrie, Department of Homeless Services
Shawn Mendez, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Shawn Shema, Department of Citywide Administrative Services
Shawna Roman, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Shawnora Gulley, Department of Buildings
Shawntae S, Human Resources Administration
Sheadeen Vassell, Human Resources Administration
Shebana Fakira, Administration for Children’s Services
Sheena Audain, Administration for Children’s Services
Sheena Brown, Department of Parks and Recreation
Sheila Vales, Administration for Children’s Services
Shelby B, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
shelley S, Administration for Children’s Services
Shellian Fields, Office of Payroll Administration
Shemika Mcneil, Administration for Children’s Services
Shereene McDermott-Green, Administration for Children’s Services
Sheridan Mendez, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Sherie Burgess, Administration for Children’s Services
Sherine Johnson, Administration for Children’s Services
Sherry SN, Comptroller’s Office
Shevone Legaspi, Human Resources Administration
Shi B, Administration for Children’s Services
Shirley Daniels, Human Resources Administration
Shirley Jean, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Shivkali P, Administration for Children’s Services
shontai Bell-Riley, Department of Social Services
Shuniquia P, Human Resources Administration
Siide Gil- Frederick, Human Resources Administration
Sikdar Latif, Department of Transportation
Simon A, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Simon Mow, Department of Transportation
Simone AH, Department of Transportation
Simone Smikle, Department of Social Services
Sintia Gonzalez, Administration for Children’s Services
Siobhan Garguilo, New York City Fire Department
Socorro H, Department of Social Services
Sonara Frederique, Administration for Children’s Services
Sonia V., Department of Social Services
Sonia A, Human Resources Administration
Sonia Guillebeaux, Department of Social Services
Sophia JG, Administration for Children’s Services
Sophie Foster-Palmer, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Sophonie B, Administration for Children’s Services
Sovia Cwm, Administration for Children’s Services
Sreenath Kurupati, Department of Correction
Stacey Archer, Department of Social Services
Stacey Maldonado, Administration for Children’s Services
Stacey McMath, Department of Cultural Affairs
Stacey Miss, Administration for Children’s Services
Staci Barton, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Stacy Beatty, Department of Citywide Administrative Services
Stacy Geter, Human Resources Administration
Stacy Hosier, Administration for Children’s Services
Stacy Jones, Human Resources Administration
Stacy Khadan, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Stacy-Ann Smalling, Human Resources Administration
Stanley Scutt, Department of Probation
Stephane Sykes , Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Stephanie Redman, Administration for Children’s Services
Stephanie Aw, Administration for Children’s Services
Stephanie Easterling, Human Resources Administration
Stephanie H, Administration for Children’s Services
Stephanie Hubbard, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Stephanie Kingpetcharat, Department of Cultural Affairs
Stephanie Moore, Human Resources Administration
Stephanie Shivers, Human Resources Administration
Stephanie Thomas, Human Resources Administration
Stephany B, Administration for Children’s Services
Stephen Richards, Administration for Children’s Services
Stephen Visovsky, Department of Parks and Recreation
Steven Fernandez, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Steven Roberts, Administration for Children’s Services
Suhura Bernard, Administration for Children’s Services
Summer Greenstein, Department of Transportation
Sunina Joseph, Department of Social Services
Suraiya Tabassum, Department of Social Services
Susan Pelham, Department of Social Services
Susan Robertson, Office of Payroll Administration
Susan S., Law Department
Susan Southwell, Human Resources Administration
Suzanne Elgendy, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Svetlana Katsevman, Department of Social Services
Svetlana Nechiporuk, Human Resources Administration
Sybil Young, Department of Parks and Recreation
Sylvia Decoata, Human Resources Administration
Sylvia H, Department of Probation
T Coiley, Department of Social Services
T’Pring Scott, Department of Environmental Protection
Tahirah Jeffrey, Administration for Children’s Services
Taiese Richardson, Department of Finance
Taiesha C, Administration for Children’s Services
Taina P., Administration for Children’s Services
Tajhia Zarinelli, Administration for Children’s Services
Tajinder Jassal, Department of Transportation
Takiya P, IDNYC
Tamar Johnson, Department of Social Services
Tamara Brantley, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Tamara Prescod, Human Resources Administration
Tamara Washington, Administration for Children’s Services
Tameika L, Department of Transportation
Tami Campbell, Human Resources Administration
Tamisha D, Administration for Children’s Services
Tammara Charles, Human Resources Administration
Tammy Ferlisi, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Tammy Hardy, Human Resources Administration
Tanea Motes, Department of Correction
Tania Ellis, Administration for Children’s Services
Tania Lopez, Department for the Aging
Taniqua Springer, Administration for Children’s Services
Tanitia Burton, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Tanya McCoy, Human Resources Administration
Tanya Postell, Department of Transportation
Tanya Reeder, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Taryme L, Human Resources Administration
Tashema Bholanath, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Tatyana Davis, Department of Education
Taurina Carpenter, Administration for Children’s Services
Tausha Herring, NYC Employees’ Retirement System
Tawana Harris, Human Resources Administration
Taylor G, New York City Housing Authority
Taylor Haymore, Administration for Children’s Services
Teanell Pension, Administration for Children’s Services
Téfarra F, Administration for Children’s Services
Tenneshia Streete, Administration for Children’s Services
Teresse Watson, Administration for Children’s Services
Terrice Bell, Administration for Children’s Services
Terry Payton, Human Resources Administration
Thekisha Guillot, Administration for Children’s Services
Theresa Lloyd, Administration for Children’s Services
Theresa Rhame, Human Resources Administration
Theresa Wescott , Human Resources Administration
Thomas Lucas Jr, Department for the Aging
Tiffani Farrow, Administration for Children’s Services
Tiffany B, New York City Fire Department
Tiffany Charles, Human Resources Administration
Tiffany Franklyn, Administration for Children’s Services
Tiffany Harris, Human Resources Administration
Tiffany Huang, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Tiffany I, Administration for Children’s Services
Tiffany Liu, Administration for Children’s Services
Tiffany Page, Administration for Children’s Services
Tiffany Porter, Department of Social Services
Tiffany Smith, Administration for Children’s Services
Tiffany T, Administration for Children’s Services
Tiffany Worrell, Administration for Children’s Services
Tilcia McKay, Administration for Children’s Services
Timothy Brown, Department of Social Services
Timothy Shaw, Landmarks Preservation Commission
Tina T, Human Resources Administration
Tina Barnett, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Tina C, Administration for Children’s Services
Tisha Benbow, Human Resources Administration
Tisha Browne, Administration for Children’s Services
Titilayo Ogunlana, Human Resources Administration
Titilayo Van-Lare, Administration for Children’s Services
Tola Olasupo H, Department of Social Services
Tom Angelo, Brooklyn Public Library
Tomika F, Human Resources Administration
Tonia Levy, Human Resources Administration
Tonia M, Department of Cultural Affairs
Tonia Ukanwoke, Administration for Children’s Services
Tonita Walker, Human Resources Administration
Tonja Ottley, Human Resources Administration
Tony Smalls, Administration for Children’s Services
Tonya Dorsett , Department of Transportation
Tonya Dorsett, Department of Transportation
Tonya Thompson, Administration for Children’s Services
Tonya Williams, Human Resources Administration
Toyin Ojudun, Department of Social Services
Tracey Mitchell, Administration for Children’s Services
Tracey Mitchell, Department of Social Services
Tracey Paul, Administration for Children’s Services
Tracey Vanduyne, Human Resources Administration
Tracey W., Department of Social Services
Tracy A, Administration for Children’s Services
Tracy Brock-Calhoun, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Tracy Delvarin, Administration for Children’s Services
Tracy Hill, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Tracy Stephens, Administration for Children’s Services
Tracy W, Department of Social Services
Trina B., Administration for Children’s Services
Trinidad Villalona, Department of Social Services
Trish H, Department of Education
Tristan Porto, Department of Parks and Recreation
Twana Little, Administration for Children’s Services
Tyeirra Seabrook, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Tyler Barbieri, Office of Management and Budget
Tyler Felder, Human Resources Administration
Tyler P, Department of Transportation
Udeme Effiong, Human Resources Administration
Uhura Carter, Administration for Children’s Services
Ulrike Nischan, Department of Consumer and Worker Protection
Uneeda Lebby, Department of Social Services
Unique B, Human Resources Administration
V J, New York City Housing Authority
Valeria Echevarrieta Djari, Department of Social Services
Vanessa A, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Vanessa Gonzalez, Administration for Children’s Services
Vanessa H, Department of Social Services
Vanessa K, Administration for Children’s Services
Vanessa Richardson-Greenidge, Human Resources Administration
Vanessa Scipio, Human Resources Administration
Vanessa V, Department of Parks and Recreation
Vantina Trumble, Department of Homeless Services
Velda Charles, Department of Cultural Affairs
Veleda Lee, Administration for Children’s Services
Venitia F, Human Resources Administration
Vennus Hunter, Brooklyn Public Library
Verkeya Holmqn, Administration for Children’s Services
Veronica M., Administration for Children’s Services
Veronica Ransom, Human Resources Administration
Veronica Rodriguez, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Vickie Manuel, Administration for Children’s Services
Vicky Molina, Administration for Children’s Services
Victoria M Borgia, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Victoria Palatnik, Human Resources Administration
Viktoria Sirota, Department of Environmental Protection
Viktoriya Guberman, Department of Social Services
Virginie Casimir , Department of Social Services
Vivian G, Department of Social Services
Vivian Rivera, Human Resources Administration
Viviana Williams , Department of Buildings
Viviana Rodriguez, Administration for Children’s Services
Viviana Rosa, Human Resources Administration
Vivienne Skrine, Human Resources Administration
Wana U, Administration for Children’s Services
Wanda Castillo, Human Resources Administration
Wanda Rivera, Administration for Children’s Services
Waveney A, Human Resources Administration
Wendoly J, Department of Education
Wendy Tam, Department of Environmental Protection
Will Sherman, Department of Transportation
Willermine Louis, Administration for Children’s Services
William Jacovino, Administration for Children’s Services
William Lowe, Human Resources Administration
William Padron, Department of Transportation
William Prescod, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Wilmercia Fontaine, Department of Social Services
Xavier Bost , Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Xenia D, Department of Design and Construction
Xiomara Villacis, Administration for Children’s Services
Y H, Administration for Children’s Services
Y M, Department of Education
Yaa S, Department of Citywide Administrative Services
Yael Arnoff, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Yajaira Melendez, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Yajing S, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Yakov Pilavsky, Human Resources Administration
Yalisa Hernandez, Department of Education
Yanick Aneas-Noel AN, Administration for Children’s Services
Yarelix E, Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Yaritza Arroyo, Administration for Children’s Services
Yarlyn Mercedes Antonio, Administration for Children’s Services
Yasmin Sanchez, Department of Transportation
Yasodra Jaideo, Department of Social Services
Yelena Levin, Department of Social Services
Yenny Aletti, Department of Environmental Protection
Yesenia Santana, Department of Education
Yodly Laurent, Department of Social Services
Yokarina Duarte , NYC Emergency Management
Yolanda Rodriguez, Department of Cultural Affairs
Yolanda B, Human Resources Administration
Yolanda Dowe-Raymond, Department of Education
Yolanda Williams, Department of Housing Preservation and Development
Yuvraj Ramsaywack, Department of Transportation
yvette anderson, New York City Police Department
Yvette Gomes, Department of Social Services
Yvette P, Administration for Children’s Services
Yvette T, Department of Social Services
Yvonne Beaubrun, Comptroller’s Office
Yvonne Cooper, Administration for Children’s Services
Yvonne U, Human Resources Administration
Zachary W, Department of Transportation
Zakiya Thomas , Administration for Children’s Services
Zarde Paddyfote, Administration for Children’s Services
Zeola M-Hall, Administration for Children’s Services
Zila Lamour, Administration for Children’s Services
Zin G, Human Resources Administration
Zorina Bostic, Human Resources Administration
Abieyuwa G
Aiysha Simon
Alison M
Anne Marie Ferguson
Arianne A
Begum Akalin
Benita Nuñez
Bethy V
Brigette Blood
Burton Chirinos
C6 Denardo
Carlos K
Charisse Cherry
Charles Green
Charles Van-Lare
Dani B
Dante Walker
David Altman
Denise C
Denise Gordon
Drake Chan
Ebony Nuchurch
Edwin Millet
Emilio Quiñones
Evelyn Katz
Gavin D
Geoffrey B
Gisel Berroa
Howad Ostwind
Howard Ostwind
Iesha F
Jacqueline T
JaZmin Aleman
Jennifer G
JoAnnna W
Joel Camilo
Jon Mann
Joon Lee
Jorge Gonzalez
Juan Ortiz Bencosme
Juan S. Robles
Kashiem Brown
Kate H
Katie E.
Keneisha Reid
Kerry A
Lamar F
Malena Kovalevsky
Maria R
Marisa V
Mark Yarm
Markieta Kennedy
Marta Gomez
Matthew Howard
Megan Mancini
Melinda R
Melissa H
Melissa K
Michael Nerenburg
Michelle M
Michelle V.
Monica Sull
Nicole B
Nkiru Azikiwe
Noah Portnoy
Obi Azikiwe
Omar M
Perry K
Rachel Natelson
Ramona LaCen
Razia Shamsiddeen
Richard Pascasio
Rosemarie M.
Rosemary Nova
Russell Garmie
Sam G
Sam S
Samantha D
Samuel Barickman
Samuel Gimbel
Sara Fisher
Sara Murphy
Sasha Williams
Sharon Shabazz
Shaun V
Stephanie K
Stephanie Moore
Taylor Blakin
Tricia Aung
Tsering Dolma
Vanessa R
Zacarias Berroa

Sign the letter here